For Full Interactive Results on GolfStat.com, click here

FinishFirst NameLast NameCityStateGrad YearScoreScoreScoreTotalTo Par
1TrentPhillipsInmanSC2018677371211-5
2TeddyTetakLimbachSL2018717076217+ 1
3BenCarrColumbusGA2018717770218+ 2
3AmanGuptaConcordNC2017697673218+ 2
5LoganPerkinsLocust GroveGA2017727672220+ 4
6AveryPriceGastoniaNC2017757274221+ 5
7ZackGordonGaffneySC2018737673222+ 6
8WilliamOestlundMotalaSE2017757672223+ 7
9JacobBridgemanInmanSC2018757178224+ 8
10CanonClaycombBowling GreenKY2020727677225+ 9
10AkshayBhatiaWake ForestNC2020717282225+ 9
12TylerGrayLugoffSC2018717877226+ 10
12LeviMoodyGreenvilleSC2018807076226+ 10
12DrewVineyPinehurstNC2017757279226+ 10
15AustinVukovitsFishersIN2018737777227+ 11
15JonErikAlfordRoswellGA2017737579227+ 11
17ConnorCreasyAbingdonVA2019757578228+ 12
18HarryReynoldsGreenvilleSC2018748075229+ 13
18PatrickGoldenMurrells InletSC2017757876229+ 13
18MatthewPulginiMiddletownDE2018747877229+ 13
18BronsonMyersColumbiaSC2019747679229+ 13
22GrantSellersMcBeeSC2018757877230+ 14
22ChandlerMcDowellSpringbrookAB2017728078230+ 14
24GordanBrixiCzech Republic2021748275231+ 15
24BradyHinkleLancasterSC2018748077231+ 15
24ReedBentleyWellfordSC2017738078231+ 15
24DanielAzallionHilton Head IslandSC2019767778231+ 15
24MasonWilliamsBridgeportWV2018757878231+ 15
29LansdonRobbinsDavidsonNC2018777778232+ 16
29JeffDotyCarmelIN2017807478232+ 16
29SethTaylorGaffneySC2019777679232+ 16
29TreySalleyPawleys IslandSC2017737584232+ 16
33CarsonOwnbeyCandlerNC2018738377233+ 17
33MichaelChildressSalisburyNC2018787877233+ 17
33KurtisGrantHerndonVA2018768077233+ 17
33DraytonStewartJames IslandSC2019747782233+ 17
37MatthewGriegoNorth Myrtle BeachSC2018748179234+ 18
37CameronFrazierCincinnatiOH2018788076234+ 18
39CallumDavisonDuncanBC2018767881235+ 19
39NickWillisCowpensSC2017787978235+ 19
41JustinEmmonsAsheboroNC2017718382236+ 20
41CharlieFlynnAlexandriaLA2018807977236+ 20
43ThomasGirouxGeorgetownON2017778476237+ 21
43BrianChenCaryNC2017798078237+ 21
45JackParrottColumbiaSC2017777784238+ 22
45NarayanMohanCharlotteNC2021797980238+ 22
47JohannesAxellVadsetnaSE2017727889239+ 23
47LoganBroylesMendonVT2019768182239+ 23
49TristanGretzkyWestlake VillageCA2019808278240+ 24
50BennettCottenWinnetaIL2019748186241+ 25
50DrewMillerArlingtonTN2020818179241+ 25
52BenQuinqueMount PleasantSC2017788876242+ 26
53NicholasMayfieldRock HillSC2019768285243+ 27
54YianniKostourosCrown PointIN2018838081244+ 28
54PontusTorgnerMantorpSE2020788680244+ 28
54ChrisHortonCalgaryAB2017787987244+ 28
57JustinKimRomeGA2017787889245+ 29
58KyleSpencerMount PleasantSC2017838084247+ 31
58CristianDel VecchioMuttontownNY2018778387247+ 31
60JacksonChandlerDublinOH2019888179248+ 32
60WalkerJonesSumterSC2018758093248+ 32
60ZacharyReulandRock HillSC2020838283248+ 32
63MaxSekulicRycroftAB2017888576249+ 33
64NicklausSuttonMatthewsNC2019798983251+ 35
64AustinScottCharlestonSC2021848186251+ 35
66BrendanDunphyWhitbyON2018799084253+ 37
66ZacheryLawterInmanSC2019828289253+ 37
68ColtMartinPendletonSC2017818690257+ 41
69AndrewKaslickSummervilleSC2020848887259+ 43
69Peter TylerPoCebuPH2018818494259+ 43
71SamJungCentrevilleVA2018828994265+ 49
72JacksonColePawleys IslandSC201884850169
73ClaySeeberNewport BeachCA2019820082

For Full Interactive Results on GolfStat.com, click here

FinishFirstLastCityStGradRound 1Round 3Round 3TotalTo Par
1SkylarThompsonBufordGA2018707477221+5
2SmithKnaffleMurrells InletSC2019807376229+13
3Wint PhooAungBlufftonSC2017787181230+14
4NataliePetersenHolly SpringsNC2017707784231+15
4EmilyZhuRichmond HillON2022737385231+15
6KatieWhitfieldClemsonSC2018777680233+17
7MoonCheongCharlotteNC2017767783236+20
8JensenCastleWest ColumbiaSC2019838074237+21
9RileySmythCaryNC2018788278238+22
10PriscillaSchmidBradentonFL2017817583239+23
11JalenCastleWest ColumbiaSC2020738483240+24
11EmilyCoxLancasterSC2017807684240+24
13GracynBurgessLexingtonSC2018778381241+25
14KathrynCarsonMooresvilleNC2017838080243+27
14AnnaMorganSpartanburgSC2019808281243+27
16IsabellaRawlLexingtonSC2022738091244+28
16BayleeEvansLancasterSC2018798976244+28
16CarolineCahillWilmingtonNC2017798580244+28
16KateOwensSuwaneeGA2018828181244+28
16RebeccaDiNunzioNorfolkVA2019817984244+28
21AnikaDyTraverse CityMI2019828281245+29
22LatannaStoneRiverviewFL2019848181246+30
22JodeeTindalRock HillSC2017828282246+30
24ElleJohnsonInmanSC2019769280248+32
25Anna GraceBrockGreenwoodSC2019808685251+35
26AnnaEddyHilton Head IslandSC2017928080252+36
27EmilyDunlapGreenvilleSC2019868484254+38
28DelanieMortierN CharlestonSC2017858586256+40
28CynthiaZhaoTorontoON2018858586256+40
30MadisonElliottLittle RiverSC2017938891272+56
31ToriSmithArlingtonTN201873900163
32AshleeRichardsonSimpsonvilleSC2017960096

For Full Interactive Results on GolfStat.com, click here

FinishFirst NameLast NameGrad YearRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1BlakeTaylor2016707474218
2JamieWilson2016727575222
T3MasonGlinski2016757377225
T3AveryPrice2017787275225
T5PatrickStephenson2016747876228
T5GrahamHutchinson2017717681228
T7AustinVukovits2018787675229
T7JordanWarnock2016807376229
T7NickWillis2017777280229
10AkshayBhatia2020777875230
T11RobinWilliams2019777876231
T11ChrisKim2019757878231
13PatrickGolden2017817477232
T14VirajGarewal2017757781233
T14PeytonCallens2018777482233
T14EricBae2016777977233
T17AlexanderDeRosa2016798769235
T17AJBeechler2018767980235
T17KurtisGrant2018867376235
T17MatthewGriego2018827380235
T21TyCelone2017777881236
T21CarsonCastelli2018808076236
T23ZackGordon2018817977237
T23GrantPowell2016778278237
T23AlecWeary2016758379237
26ZakariyaButt2016867676238
27ChristianPark2016797586240
T28ReedBentley2017778381241
T28KentLawrence2018788182241
T28MaxSekulic2017768382241
T28JackParrott2017768283241
T32BrianChen2017818379243
T32JustinEmmons2017798579243
T32JackWall2019788481243
T32JinBo2021758385243
T36LeviMoody2018808579244
T36YufengShen2017778483244
T36GraysonWotnosky2020807985244
T39PanQihao2018818480245
T39DrewWeary2018807887245
T41JacksonCole2018818581247
T41JacobBridgeman2018848083247
T41TristanGretzky2019857884247
T41TreySalley2017837985247
T45BrendanSeys2016847985248
T45WangJunfan2020798485248
47ColinBowles2018827988249
48WillCanipe2016848284250
49JakeBryson2017838287252
50ColtMartin2017858386254
51Peter TylerPo2018808791258
52DrewMullen2019858888261
53PontusTorgner2019878690263
54KevinBurris20188576105266
55ChaseGoff2018899686271
56ChenYihao2018899688273
57MasonRichardson2016978394274
-KyleSpencer201774DD-
-BradyHinkle20188085JWD-

For Full Interactive Results on GolfStat.com, click here

FinishFirst NameLast NameGrad YearRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1DelaneyShah2016867472232
2ZhuWenqi2019777483234
3KathleenSumner2017758180236
4EmilyCox2017777983239
5CarolineCahill2017787785240
T6GracynBurgess2018848078242
T6AnikaDy2019758582242
T8JensenCastle2019847980243
T8KeriKenkel2017788580243
T10SkylarThompson2018858279246
T10SmithKnaffle2019848280246
T12KatherineHolmes2016838879250
T12NataliePetersen2017818584250
T12JalenCastle2020837988250
15MoonCheong2017858383251
T16MichelleXu2018898682257
T16IsabelRijos2016828887257
T16AnnaEddy2017818393257
19HannahFoster2019829387262
T20SabrinaLi2016888987264
T20JodeeTindal2017878691264
22Anna GraceBrock2019898792268
23VivianSun2017879291270
24AshleeRichardson2017908894272
25JordanWhite2018949288274
26SienaFerrick2017949293279
27ElizabethNguyen2017959887280
-KayleyMarschke20167777JWD-
-BayleeEvans20188675JWD-

The Dustin Johnson World Junior

CONTACT US

Join Our Newsletter Player Application Volunteer Application

Translate »